+1(315) 430-0030 celeste.ccgrealty@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. Home search
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Real Broker NY LLC
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1268 Peth RD, Cazenovia, NY 13035
    1/50

    $650,000

    $685,000

    5.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,588 SqFt

    1268 Peth RD, Cazenovia, NY 13035

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    21357 Storrs RD, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
    1/36

    $286,000

    $299,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,124 SqFt

    21357 Storrs RD, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    7830 Areopagitica AVE, Bridgeport, NY 13030
    1/24

    $203,000

    $198,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,306 SqFt

    7830 Areopagitica AVE, Bridgeport, NY 13030

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    4786 Gretchen CIR, Syracuse, NY 13215

    $580,000

    $599,900

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,760 SqFt

    4786 Gretchen CIR, Syracuse, NY 13215

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    308 Leonard ST, Syracuse, NY 13211

    $113,900

    $112,900

    0.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

    308 Leonard ST, Syracuse, NY 13211

    Listed by Oak Tree Real Estate

    165 Gun Club RD, Little Falls, NY 13365

    $299,000

    $299,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,828 SqFt

    165 Gun Club RD, Little Falls, NY 13365

    Listed by River Hills Properties LLC Lf

    4871 NY Rt 365, Verona, NY 13478

    $169,500

    $162,500

    4.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    4871 NY Rt 365, Verona, NY 13478

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    294 Mellon RD, Williamstown, NY 13493

    $169,950

    $175,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

    294 Mellon RD, Williamstown, NY 13493

    Listed by NextHome CNY Realty

    7 Roycroft DR, West Seneca, NY 14224

    $381,007

    $370,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt

    7 Roycroft DR, West Seneca, NY 14224

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    7830 Areopagitica AVE, Bridgeport, NY 13030

    $151,500

    $139,900

    8.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,306 SqFt

    7830 Areopagitica AVE, Bridgeport, NY 13030

    Listed by MyTown Realty LLC

    110 Longwood DR, Liverpool, NY 13088

    $163,000

    $150,000

    8.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt

    110 Longwood DR, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    6364 Finish Line trail, Brewerton, NY 13029
    1/45

    $474,900

    $479,900

    1.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,568 SqFt

    6364 Finish Line trail, Brewerton, NY 13029

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    6360 Finish Line, Brewerton, NY 13029

    $55,000

    $55,000

    0.57 Acres

    6360 Finish Line, Brewerton, NY 13029

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2735 Ketchumville RD, Berkshire, NY 13736

    $255,000

    $239,900

    6.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    2735 Ketchumville RD, Berkshire, NY 13736

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    217 Chamberlin DR, Buffalo, NY 14210

    $213,750

    $220,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt

    217 Chamberlin DR, Buffalo, NY 14210

    Listed by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    111 Bridge ST, Phoenix, NY 13135

    $15,000

    $17,500

    14.3%
    0.47 Acres Lot

    111 Bridge ST, Phoenix, NY 13135

    Listed by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    122 Memphis ST, Liverpool, NY 13088

    $42,500

    $44,500

    4.5%
    0.32 Acres

    122 Memphis ST, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Listed by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    28 Sherman ST, Auburn, NY 13021
    1/7

    $142,900

    $142,900

    1,904 SqFt

    28 Sherman ST, Auburn, NY 13021

    Listed by Crown Realty

    2876 Apulia (unit #36) RD, La Fayette, NY 13084

    $49,000

    $49,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt

    2876 Apulia (unit #36) RD, La Fayette, NY 13084

    Listed by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    3918 Griffin RD, Syracuse, NY 13215

    $382,000

    $375,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,472 SqFt

    3918 Griffin RD, Syracuse, NY 13215

    Listed by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    217 Mckinley ST, Minoa, NY 13116

    $48,000

    $49,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    217 Mckinley ST, Minoa, NY 13116

    Listed by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    2879 Apulia RD, La Fayette, NY 13084

    $135,000

    $138,900

    2.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

    2879 Apulia RD, La Fayette, NY 13084

    Listed by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    5357 Falcon Ledge, Camillus, NY 13031
    1/43

    $385,100

    $339,900

    13.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,122 SqFt

    5357 Falcon Ledge, Camillus, NY 13031

    Listed by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    45 Heritage CIR, Solvay, NY 13209

    $32,000

    $25,000

    28.0%
    3.03 Acres Lot

    45 Heritage CIR, Solvay, NY 13209

    Listed by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buyers
        1. Home search
        2. All Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        Sellers
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Market Snapshot
        Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot
        Blog
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
    Celeste Greiner

    Celeste Greiner License ID: 10301219405

    +1(315) 430-0030 celeste.ccgrealty@gmail.com

    Fayetteville, NY, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buyers
        1. Home search
        2. All Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        Sellers
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Market Snapshot
        Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot
        Blog
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews